The following list denotes which videos are available.
Games that are archived will be listed with a green circle.
If the archive for the video is unavailable, it will have a grey circle displayed beside it.
Please check that the video of the game you want access to is listed below as archived before purchasing
When you decide to purchase the package, you can follow this link to do so.
Game Video | Division | Game Number | Date | Time | Home Team | Home Score | Home Impact Players [Name (Jersey Number) points] | Away Team | Away Score | Away Impact Players [Name (Jersey Number) points] | Court |
Diamond | 1 | 4/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | AGB Hawks (AGBH) | 19 | M. Leahy (12) 4 points | Wisconsin Impact 2021 (WI21) | 66 | K. Rolison (22) 22 points
O. Bree (34) 16 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1 | |
Diamond | 2 | 4/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | MW Force Select 14U Poradish (MWFS14) | 36 | E. Ryan (22) 13 points | Kingdom Hoops 8th Elite (KH8E) | 59 | A. Williams (8) 13 points
L. Boles (34) 13 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2 | |
Diamond | 3 | 4/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Heart of Illinois 12u - National (HOI12N) | 43 | K. Krupa (44) 17 points
D. Burton (2) 14 points |
Wisconsin Blizzard 14U Murphy (WB14UM) | 51 | N. Kamin (24) 16 points
M. Crow (2) 15 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3 | |
Gold | 1 | 4/22/2017 | 10:15 AM | Evolution Elite (EE) | 32 | M. Riha (8) 10 points | Punishers (PUN) | 37 | B. Pacetti (11) 11 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3 | |
Gold | 4 | 4/22/2017 | 10:15 AM | BBA Fierce UA Johnson (FUAJ) | 42 | M. Madsen (3) 13 points | North Tartan 10th Elite (NT10E) | 47 | A. Tschida (21) 10 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1 | |
Gold | 7 | 4/22/2017 | 10:15 AM | NE CSS Bison Blue (NEBB) | 29 | N. Gony (22) 7 points | Wisconsin Impact 2019 (WI19) | 40 | H. Belanger (11) 10 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2 | |
Silver | 2 | 4/22/2017 | 11:30 AM | Level UP Express U16 (LUPE16) | 52 | M. Ahlgren (5) 13 points
M. Bryant (1) 11 points |
IL Hoop Dreams White (ILHDW) | 46 | E. Wells (20) 18 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3 | |
Platinum | 3 | 4/22/2017 | 11:30 AM | NE CSS Bison Red (NEBR) | 55 |
S. Gollady (3) 16 points
|
MN RISE PURPLE 11TH (MNRP11) | 35 | L. Isaacson (43) 15 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2 | |
Platinum | 4 | 4/22/2017 | 11:30 AM | Wisconsin Impact 2018 (WI18) | 56 | J. HIntz (25) 17 points
J. Hartwig (35) 16 points |
BBA Fierce UA (BBAFUA) | 61 | C. Otkin (17) 15 points
J. Cunningham (24) 14 points J. Ugofsky (22) 12 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1 | |
Platinum | 1 | 4/22/2017 | 12:45 PM | Team Wisconsin Select Grey (TWSG) | 26 | M. Ludescher (1) 10 points | Showtime Hoopers 11th Black (SH11B) | 49 | E. Aslesen (23) 14 points
H. Dicus (13) 13 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3
|
|
Platinum | 2 | 4/22/2017 | 12:45 PM | Lady Pure Prep (LPP) | 47 | P. Bradford (50) 18 points | Level UP Express U17 (LUPE17) | 29 | K. Pietila (31) 8 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2 | |
Gold | 9 | 4/22/2017 | 12:45 PM | Punishers (PUN) | 9 | E. Hoesley (7) 4 points | Team Wisconsin Select Black 2019 (TWSB19) | 58 | L. Wagner (33) 13 points
K. MOgen (5) 12 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1 | |
Platinum | 5 | 4/22/2017 | 2:00 PM | Team Wisconsin Select Black 2018 (TWSB18) | 56 | M. Schires (23) 16 points
B. Olson (31) 12 points J. Ludescher (34) 11 points |
IL Hoop Dreams Elite (ILHDE) | 58 | M. Knobloch (25) 15 points
E. Porrata (1) 13 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1 | |
Platinum | 6 | 4/22/2017 | 2:00 PM | Minnesota Stars DeSart (MSDS) | 37 | J. Watson (14) 12 points
R. Post (10) 11 points D. Speidel (3) 10 points |
Team Iowa Red (TIR) | 30 | B. Smith (15) 6 points
K. McWhorter (25) 6 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2 | |
Gold | 10 | 4/22/2017 | 2:00 PM | North Tartan 9th West (NT9W) | 57 | K. Cox (21) 14 points | Kingdom Hoops 16U Elite (KH16UE) | 40 | B. Steenhoek (13) 10 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3 | |
Platinum | 7 | 4/22/2017 | 3:15 PM | Rochester Shock-Bland (RSB) | 36 | K. Walters (55) 7 points
|
Kingdom Hoops 17 Elite (KH17E) | 73 | S. Durr (35) 22 points
J. Borchers (41) 16 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1 | |
Platinum | 8 | 4/22/2017 | 3:15 PM | Wisconsin Blue Devils (WBD) | 43 | M. Roth (24) 12 points
P. Halverson (23) 11 points |
Illinois Evolution Teal (IET) | 65 | J. Weber (11) 16 points; M. Mallory (44) 15 points; J. Thomas (20) 10 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2 | |
Gold | 11 | 4/22/2017 | 3:15 PM | MN RISE PURPLE 10TH (MNRP10) | 53 | Freeburg (12) 12 points
Batt (10) 12 points Wortz (6) 10 points |
NE CSS Bison Blue (NEBB) | 56 | Gony (22) 18 points
Portwine (12) 14 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3 | |
Gold | 5 | 4/22/2017 | 4:30 PM | Team Wisconsin Select Black 2019 (TWSB19) | 74 | J. Wendler (40) 19 points
L. Wagner (33) 10 points P. Tiefs (25) 10 points |
Evolution Elite (EE) | 28 | J. Ellison (1) 13 points
M. Riha (8) 11 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3 | |
Platinum | 13 | 4/22/2017 | 4:30 PM | Team Wisconsin Select Grey (TWSG) | 46 | M. Ludescher (10) 10 points
A. Zimmer (3) 10 points |
Level UP Express U17 (LUPE17) | 44 | C. Johnson (11) 14 points
|
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2 | |
Platinum | 14 | 4/22/2017 | 4:30 PM | MN RISE PURPLE 11TH (MNRP11) | 47 | M. Heiderscheidt (21) 14 points
S. Ibarra (22) 11 points |
Wisconsin Impact 2018 (WI18) | 68 | Hartwig (40) 15 points
Harrison (35) 14 points Rondorf (1) 14 points Hintz (25) 13 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1 | |
Platinum | 10 | 4/22/2017 | 5:45 PM | NE CSS Bison Red (NEBR) | 37 | A. Gony (44) 13 points | BBA Fierce UA (BBAFUA) | 41 | J. Cunningham (24) 13 points
J. Ugofsky (22) 12 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1 | |
Platinum | 15 | 4/22/2017 | 5:45 PM | Team Wisconsin Select Black 2018 (TWSB18) | 80 | Neff (21) 20 points
Ludescher (34) 15 points T. Boettcher (20) 12 points Olson (31) 10 points |
Team Iowa Red (TIR) | 25 | K. Smith (15) 8 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3 | |
Platinum | 16 | 4/22/2017 | 5:45 PM | Rochester Shock-Bland (RSB) | 35 | Younis ( 4) 14 points | Wisconsin Blue Devils (WBD) | 51 | Nythus (2) 14 points
Halverson (23) 13 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2 | |
Platinum | 9 | 4/22/2017 | 7:00 PM | Showtime Hoopers 11th Black (SH11B) | 50 | H. Dicus (13) 16 points
E. Aslene (23) 16 points |
Lady Pure Prep (LPP) | 53 | P. Bradford (50) 14 points
C. Carr (0) 10 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2 | |
Platinum | 11 | 4/22/2017 | 7:00 PM | IL Hoop Dreams Elite (ILHDE) | 51 | Minnesota Stars DeSart (MSDS) | 41 | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1 | |||
Platinum | 12 | 4/22/2017 | 7:00 PM | Kingdom Hoops 17 Elite (KH17E) | 64 | Illinois Evolution Teal (IET) | 45 | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3 | |||
Bronze | 12 | 4/22/2017 | 8:15 PM | Showtime Hoopers 9th Black (SH9B) | 43 | Wisconsin Playground Elite (WPG) | 58 | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3 | |||
Bronze | 14 | 4/22/2017 | 8:15 PM | Heart of Illinois 14u (HOI14U) | 17 | K. Friek (53) 5 points | Team Iowa White (TIW) | 57 | A. Welter (11) 14 points
C. Saunders (22) 13 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1 | |
Bronze | 15 | 4/22/2017 | 8:15 PM | Wisconsin Impact 2020 (WI20) | 62 | C. Strande (21) 15 points
O. Sobczak (54) 14 points |
Mn. Nice 15U (MN15U) | 22 | C. Henderson (1) 9 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2 | |
Gold | 14 | 4/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Wisconsin Impact 2019 (WI19) | 44 | S. Walsdorf (33) 14 points
H. Belanger (11) 10 points |
North Tartan 10th Elite (NT10E) | 31 | (40) 8 points
K. Christian (21) 7 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3 | |
Gold | 17 | 4/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Punishers (PUN) | 48 | A. McRoberts (8) 12 points
E. Hoesley (7) 12 points M. Steinke (5) 11 points |
AGB Select 16u (AGBS16) | 42 | B. Washington (33) 12 points
A. Mahinav (4) 12 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1 | |
Gold | 18 | 4/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | MN RISE PURPLE 10TH (MNRP10) | 35 | Batt (10) 15 points | Team Iowa Silver (TIS) | 33 | M. Fleckenstein (32) 12 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2 | |
Platinum | 21 | 4/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Team Wisconsin Select Black 2018 (TWSB18) | 62 | J. Ludscher (34) 13 points
T. Boettcher (20) 11 points M. Schires (23) 10 points |
Wisconsin Blue Devils (WBD) | 18 | B. Sproul (42) 5 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Bonus | |
Gold | 13 | 4/23/2017 | 10:15 AM | Team Wisconsin Select Black 2019 (TWSB19) | 49 | J. Wendler (40) 13 points
C. Gavens (15) 12 points |
North Tartan 9th West (NT9W) | 37 | K. Cox (21) 15 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3 | |
Platinum | 20 | 4/23/2017 | 10:15 AM | Team Wisconsin Select Grey (TWSG) | 35 | A. Kaiser (2) 14 points | Wisconsin Impact 2018 (WI18) | 55 | Rondort (1) 19 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Bonus | |
Platinum | 23 | 4/23/2017 | 10:15 AM | Showtime Hoopers 11th Black (SH11B) | 26 | E. Aslesen (23) 11 points | NE CSS Bison Red (NEBR) | 55 | S. Serafimoska (14) 13 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1 | |
Platinum | 24 | 4/23/2017 | 10:15 AM | Minnesota Stars DeSart (MSDS) | 44 | Post (10) 7 points | Illinois Evolution Teal (IET) | 34 | J. Weber (11) 12 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2 | |
Platinum | 17 | 4/23/2017 | 11:30 AM | Lady Pure Prep (LPP) | 59 | BBA Fierce UA (BBAFUA) | 56 | A. Muller (41) 9 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1 | ||
Platinum | 18 | 4/23/2017 | 11:30 AM | IL Hoop Dreams Elite (ILHDE) | 35 | Kingdom Hoops 17 Elite (KH17E) | 62 | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2 | |||
Gold | 20 | 4/23/2017 | 11:30 AM | Punishers (PUN) | 26 | S. Moore (1) 7 points | MN RISE PURPLE 10TH (MNRP10) | 51 | J. Batt (10) 15 points
L. Wieland (43) 12 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3 | |
Gold | 15 | 4/23/2017 | 12:45 PM | North Tartan 9th West (NT9W) | 52 | Z. Yelde (4) 12 points
K. Cox (21) 12 points |
North Tartan 10th Elite (NT10E) | 35 | A. Polson (32) 11 points
A. Tschida (21) 10 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2 | |
Gold | 16 | 4/23/2017 | 12:45 PM | Team Wisconsin Select Black 2019 (TWSB19) | 47 | J. Wendler (40) 10 points | Wisconsin Impact 2019 (WI19) | 44 | H. Belanger (11) 21 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1 | |
Platinum | 25 | 4/23/2017 | 12:45 PM | Showtime Hoopers 11th Black (SH11B) | 50 | E. Aslesen (23) 24 points | Illinois Evolution Teal (IET) | 58 | M. Mallory (44) 15 points
J. Thomas (20) 14 points M. Yelle (2) 11 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3 | |
Silver | 25 | 4/23/2017 | 2:00 PM | Kingdom Hoops 17U Red (KH17R) | 44 | B. Evans (21) 10 points | High Impact Caddy (HIC) | 57 | M. Burke (2) 16 points
A. Negen (10) 14 points M. Sarela (3) 11 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1 | |
Platinum | 29 | 4/23/2017 | 2:00 PM | MN RISE PURPLE 11TH (MNRP11) | 45 | B. Skrien (33) 12 points | Rochester Shock-Bland (RSB) | 39 | R. Younis (4) 14 points
|
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3 | |
Platinum | 30 | 4/23/2017 | 2:00 PM | Team Wisconsin Select Grey (TWSG) | 57 | S. Culbertson (24) 12 points
A. Zimmer (3) 12 points |
Wisconsin Blue Devils (WBD) | 52 | P. Halverson (23) 14 points
A. Harrison (22) 12 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2 | |
Platinum | 26 | 4/23/2017 | 3:15 PM | NE CSS Bison Red (NEBR) | 23 | S. Golladay (3) 6 points | Minnesota Stars DeSart (MSDS) | 41 | Josephson (1) 11 points | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 3 | |
Platinum | 31 | 4/23/2017 | 3:15 PM | Lady Pure Prep (LPP) | 50 | D. Pryor (3) 11 points
C. Car (0) 9 points |
Kingdom Hoops 17 Elite (KH17E) | 70 | J. Borchers (41) 17 points
S. Durr (35) 17 points S. McCool (22) 11 points S. Wycof (14) 10 points |
UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 1 | |
Platinum | 32 | 4/23/2017 | 3:15 PM | BBA Fierce UA (BBAFUA) | 43 | C. Wetzel (45) 15 points
A. Muller (41) 13 points J. Cunningham (24) 12 points |
IL Hoop Dreams Elite (ILHDE) | 52 | UW- La Crosse Eagle Rec - Court 2 |
This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.